Basic provisions

  1. The controller of personal data pursuant to Article 4 point 7 of Regulation (EU) 2016/679 of the European Parliament and of the Council on the protection of natural persons with regard to the processing of personal data and on the free movement of such data (hereinafter referred to as “GDPR”) is DIGITAL WOLF s.r.o., ID No.: 07253451 with registered office at Květnická 1633, 666 01 Tišnov, Czech Republic. (hereinafter referred to as: “Controller”).
  2. The contact details of the controller are
    address: DIGITAL WOLF s.r.o., Květnická 1633, 666 01 Tišnov, Czech Republic
    email: info(@)digitalwolf.cz
    phone: +420 776 275 684
  3. Personal data means any information about an identified or identifiable natural person; an identifiable natural person is a natural person who can be identified, directly or indirectly, in particular by reference to an identifier such as a name, an identification number, location data, a network identifier; or to one or more specific elements of the physical, physiological, genetic, mental, economic, cultural or social identity of that natural person.
  4. The controller has not appointed a data protection officer.

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

digitalplace.world ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

PERSONAL INFORMATION

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 

Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Underdog Media LLC
Arcspire Limited
Alphalyr SAS
ShareThis, Inc
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
TargetVideo GmbH
Samsung Ads
Improve Digital
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Content Ignite
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Ezoic Inc.
Azerion Holding B.V.
AcuityAds Inc.
zeotap GmbH
Bannerflow AB
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
ARKHEUS
Skimbit Ltd
Flashtalking, Inc.
Magnite CTV, Inc.
AiCreo S.r.l.
Yieldlab (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Mobsuccess
Spoods GmbH
Smart Analytics SL
GroupM UK Limited
Madington
advanced store GmbH
Doceree UK Limited
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage&Archer BV
Blue
Notify
cynapsis interactive GmbH
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
video intelligence AG
Synkd Ltd.
EASY Marketing GmbH
ETARGET SE
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Epom Ltd.
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
InMobi Pte Ltd
Permutive Limited
INFOnline GmbH
Fifty Technology Limited
Strossle International AB
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Synamedia
Welect GmbH
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Aniview LTD
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
MISSENA
ViewPay
Netpoint Media GmbH
RTB House S.A.
StackAdapt
SpringServe, LLC
Outbrain UK Ltd
Kameleoon SAS
Caroda s.r.o.
INVIDI technologies AB
SPACE TECNOLOGIA E INTELIGÊNCIA LTDA
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Samba TV, Inc.
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Pure Local Media GmbH
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Terminus Software Inc.
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Better Ads GmbH
AdTheorent, Inc
MGID Inc.
XChange by SFBX®
AdInMo LTD
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Adsolutions BV
TF1 PUBLICITE
Skoiy
optimise-it GmbH
Novatiq limited
Bababam
Audiohook Corporation
Dentsu London Limited
Zeta Global
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Kiosked Ltd
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Lupon Media
belboon GmbH
Frameplay Corporation
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Reset Digital Europe Ltd
Kwanko
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
AudienceRun corp
Offerista Group GmbH
Blis Global Limited
Clinch Labs LTD
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Skaze
Intercept Interactive Inc. dba Undertone
Moloco, Inc.
vitrado GmbH
REMAILME
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Adhese
audio content & control GmbH
Verasity Limited
The Reach Group GmbH
Factor Eleven GmbH
Triple13 Ltd
Voxnest Inc
Hybrid Theory Global Ltd
ad6media
Localsensor B.V.
Discover-Tech ltd
Adkernel LLC
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Next Media SRL
Mediakeys Platform
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Amnet GmbH
Simplifi Holdings Inc
digitalAudience B.V.
Nielsen Media Research Ltd.
Mediavine, Inc.
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
adhood.com
TMT Digital Inc
Amobee Inc.
PulsePoint, Inc.
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Sportradar AG
Bucksense Inc
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Hivestack Inc.
Arkeero
Adventure Media
Ein Rad AB
Webgains GmbH
Clipr
TripleLift, Inc.
Nielsen International SA
INIS sp. zo.o.
adWMG
PubMatic, Inc
Amazon Advertising
Ask Locala
SpotX, Inc
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Bidtellect, Inc
Nativo, Inc.
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Audienzz AG
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
ACTV8, Inc.
AudienceProject Measurement Amz
Adikteev
Exactag GmbH
Audience Network
JS Web Production
Agate Systems Limited
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Disqus
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Seeding Alliance GmbH
BSmartData GmbH
AUDIOMOB LTD
Placense Ltd
Octave IP Limited
Sift Media, Inc
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Turk Telekom
DoubleVerify Inc.​
ADMAX
Attributy
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Boldwin LTD
Kayzen
: Tappx
BRICKS
NoBid, Inc.
Konodrac S.L.
Hyper LLC
Mobfox US LLC
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Maximus Live LLC
NEORY GmbH
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Hurra Communications GmbH
Cookie Market LTD
Adomik
Livewrapped AB
ividence
Open Web Technologies Ltd
Neodata Group srl
uppr GmbH
Active Agent (Virtual Minds GmbH)
LoopMe Limited
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Innovid LLC
Gamoshi Ltd
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
DeepIntent, Inc.
Cavai AS & UK
Brave People Ltd.
Emerse Sverige AB
Acxiom
Mobility-Ads GmbH
TOPBOX Inc.
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Samba TV UK Limited
Teads France SAS
Adssets AB
Bidstack Limited
Dentsu A/S
Sublime
BIDSWITCH GmbH
NextRoll, Inc.
Meson Mediation LLC
AddApptr GmbH
Good-Loop Ltd
Publisher First, Inc.
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
YOC AG
emetriq GmbH
MyTraffic
TAPTAP Digital SL
Adverty AB (publ)
Converto AG
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Adform A/S
Adloox SA
Telefonica de España S.A.U
ID5 Technology Ltd
BEINTOO SPA
xpln.ai SAS
Alphonso Inc
SmartFrame Technologies Ltd
SITU8ED SA
Smaato, Inc.
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Kairion GmbH
AWIN AG
Resono B.V.
Sharethrough, Inc
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Proxi.cloud sp. z o.o.
Sirdata Cookieless
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Ogury Ltd.
mediarithmics SAS
congstar GmbH
Celtra, Inc.
agof studies
Extreme Reach, Inc
Jetpack Digital LLC
Tapjoy, Inc.
Jivox Corporation
Pexi B.V.
VGI CTV, Inc
Reppublika Data Analytics and Technologies GmbH
AdColony, Inc.
AAX LLC
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Blue Media Services LTDA
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Smartology Limited
Natexo Spain
DIGITEKA Technologies
Aarki, Inc.
PRECISO SRL
Goldbach Group AG
MindTake Research GmbH
ADSOCY
Newsroom AI Ltd
Threedium
Happydemics
Playhill Limited
umlaut communication gmbh
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Mindlytix SAS
C WIRE AG
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
Adpone SL
Golden Bees
B2B Media Group GmbH
adality GmbH
Lotame Solutions, inc
Yieldmo, Inc.
152 Media LLC
Unruly Group LLC
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
SheMedia, LLC
Advisible AB
WebMedia
Bombora Inc.
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Solution coupons
Duration Media, LLC.
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Teroa S.A.
One Tech Group GmbH
Wagawin GmbH
Xandr, Inc.
Zemanta Inc.
NAG SA
Sonares GmbH
travel audience GmbH
Cint AB
Allegro sp. z o.o.
Onfocus (Adagio)
Kargo Global Inc.
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
AntVoice
Ziff Davis LLC
Dentsu Italia SpA
Audiencerate LTD
FeedAd GmbH
EXADS
LiveRamp
Yieldlove GmbH
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Kueez Entertainment Ltd.
RevX
PROXISTORE
DynAdmic
Roku Advertising Services
Ermes
Keymantics
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Nativery Srl
Viafoura Inc.
plista GmbH
On Device Research Limited
PubWise, LLLP
Live Data Solutions SL
GeoProve Limited
Nexx360
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Kochava Inc.
Adnami Aps
Petal Ads
BidMachine Inc.
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
Kubient Inc.
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Appush Technologies
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Semasio GmbH
GeoEdge
DistroScale, Inc.
Ad Alliance GmbH
N.Rich Technologies Inc.
Comscore B.V.
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Digital East GmbH
Pubfinity LLC
Sitewit Corp
Avocet Systems Limited
BusinessClick
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Jellyfish France
Protected Media LTD
Ingenious Technologies AG
Vyde Ltd.
MNTN
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Index Exchange, Inc.
IPONWEB GmbH
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Global Media Group Services Limited
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Quantcast
M32 Connect Inc
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Avantis Video Ltd
AdView
33Across
MiQ Digital Ltd
Converge-Digital
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Papirfly AS
TX Group AG
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
iPROM
Microsoft Advertising
Baidu USA
Monet Engine Inc
Nubo LTD
digidip GmbH
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
ADWAYS SAS
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Rezonence Limited
Bigabid Media ltd
Dailymotion SA
Vidoomy Media SL
PIXFUTURE MEDIA INC.
Pulse Innovations Limited
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Vidazoo Ltd
Stream Eye OOD
VUUKLE DMCC
Comcast International France SAS
Sojern, Inc.
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Taboola Europe Limited
Browsi
AdDefend GmbH
ARMIS SAS
Demandbase, Inc.
IQM CORPORATION
Telecoming S.A.
Fandom, Inc.
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Truvid Inc.
Venatus Media Limited
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
The Trade Desk
BCOVERY SAS
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Sonobi, Inc
Always-Computing SAS
Claritas LLC
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Bring! Labs AG
SelectMedia International LTD
NEXD
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
BILENDI SA
Admixer EU GmbH
remerge GmbH
McCann Discipline LTD
BeeswaxIO Corporation
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Betgenius Ltd
Cuebiq
Jaduda GmbH
TabMo SAS
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
PIXIMEDIA
SoundCast
BidBerry SRL
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Habu
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Triapodi Ltd.
CHEQ AI TECHNOLOGIES
Hearts and Science München GmbH
Tangoo S.R.L.
Pressboard Media Inc
Emodo, Inc.
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Reignn Platform Ltd
AirGrid LTD
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Covatic Ltd
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
IVO Media Ltd
Appier PTE Ltd
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
ShowHeroes SRL
Adludio Ltd.
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Criteo SA
twiago GmbH
OnProspects Ltd
Frii ApS
Mobkoi Ltd
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
ADUX
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Next Millennium Media INC
XAD spoteffects GmbH
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
INVIBES GROUP
The MediaGrid Inc.
iProspect GmbH
admetrics GmbH
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Brid Video DOO
Publica LLC
Playad Media Group AB
Alkimi
Signal Digital Inc.
Passendo Aps
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
dataXtrade GmbH
RevJet
crossvertise GmbH
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Confiant Inc.
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Showheroes SE
Somplo Ltd
Impact Tech Inc.
lead alliance GmbH
Snigel Web Services Limited
Pelmorex Corp.
Realytics
Lucid Holdings, LLC
MEDIAMETRIE
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
mainADV Srl
Brand Advance Ltd
Luna Media Group LLC
Videobyte Inc
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
Salestring ApS
Arcanor Bilgi Teknolojileri ve Hizmetleri A.Ş.
Near Intelligence
Beachfront Media LLC
Refine Direct Srl
A Million Ads
Upwave Inc.
Njuice AB
Viznet
ID Ward Ltd
WebAds B.V
PML Innovative Media
Fyber
SunMedia
Smart Traffik
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Hashtag Labs Inc.
ORANGE CLICK MEDIA & COMMERCE LTD
Permodo GmbH
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Blockthrough, Inc.
The Ozone Project Limited
Opti Digital SAS
ADYOULIKE SA
Seenthis AB
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a Bidmind
SpearAd GmbH
Zeit Agency ApS
Online Solution
Dataseat Ltd
Exit Bee Limited
Dable Inc.
Magnite, Inc. (Carbon AI Limited)
adnanny.com SLU
socoto gmbh & co. kg
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
BidTheatre AB
Visarity Technologies GmbH
INNITY
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Query Click Limited
Hubvisor
ADventori SAS
Sizmek by Amazon
1plusX AG
MetrixLab Nederland B.V.
Arpeely Ltd.
Unicredit BankAustria AG
freenet DLS GmbH
Inskin Media LTD
Publicis Media GmbH
OneTag Limited
3Q nexx GmbH
TypeA Holdings Ltd
streaMonkey GmbH
OnAudience Ltd
MARKETPERF CORP
Adtriba GmbH
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
eBay Inc
Axiom Media Connect
Epsilon
adsquare GmbH
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Fiducia DLT Limited
Wunderkind Corporation
Media16 ltd
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Reliz LTD
Roq.ad Inc.
Smart Adserver
Dynata LLC
Footballco Media Limited
UberMedia, Inc.
Beaconspark Ltd
Adtarget Teknoloji A.S.
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Audience Solutions S.A.
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Eulerian Technologies
Playrcart Limited
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Yahoo EMEA Limited
HyperTV Inc.
Eskimi
YieldLift LLC
Parrable, Inc.
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Timehop, Inc.
Adnuntius AS
The Kantar Group Limited
Near Intelligence Pte. Ltd.
SmartyAds Inc.
Impactify SARL
Pinpoll GmbH
ADFI MEDIA SL
Platform161 B.V.
netzeffekt GmbH
Insticator, Inc.
Apester Ltd
Opinary GmbH
1000mercis (Numberly)
KUPONA GmbH
BeOp
Bidmatic Inc
Opera Software Ireland Limited
LiveIntent Inc.
Automattic Ads
UniCredit S.p.A.
Jampp LTD
Prebid.org
Delta Projects AB
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Meetrics GmbH
adrule mobile GmbH
Adtelligent Inc.
Magnite, Inc.
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Cluep LLC
Commanders Act
GP One GmbH
OneFootball GmbH
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Clipcentric, Inc.
Knorex
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Google Advertising Products
glomex GmbH
FRVR Limited
ADman Interactive SLU
Rockerbox, Inc
Between Exchange
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Piano Software Inc.
Relevant Digital Oy
Weborama
SINGLESPOT SAS
Mars Media Group
Click Tech Limited
Dianomi PLC
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Gemius SA
Arrivalist Co.
ADTTRIBUTION LLC
Oracle Advertising
Smartclip Hispania S.L.
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
AuDigent
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
LifeStreet Corporation
CleverPush GmbH
Convo Ink
adQuery
Seven Technologies S.L.
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Adelaide Metrics Inc
PIA Advertising GmbH
MobileFuse LLC
Radio Net Media Limited
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Quality Media Network GmbH
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Airnow Media Ltd
Market Resource Partners LLC
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Adverticum cPlc.
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Media Square
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
GADSME
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Duplo Media AS
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Justpremium BV
Objective Partners BV
MPX GmbH
Revcontent, LLC
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Playwire LLC
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
A.Mob
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
OpenX
ADRENALEAD
Traffective GmbH
Digital Squad
GumGum, Inc.
Norstat AS
wetter.com GmbH
Adlane LTD
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Mobilewalla, Inc.
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Zoomd Ltd.
TV SQUARED LIMITED d/b/a InnovidXP
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Project Agora Ltd
Vibrant Media Limited
smartclip Europe GmbH
Smile Wanted Group
Madison Logic, Inc.
Verve Group Europe GmbH
adbility media GmbH
giosg.com Oy
Gamesight Inc
EASYmedia GmbH
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
CIBLECLIC
Readpeak Oy
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Adjust Digital A/S
Blue Billywig Group BV
42 Ads GmbH
GfK SE
EMX Digital, Inc.
Realeyes OU
AudienceProject Aps
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
dpa-infocom GmbH
DNA-I.COM
EXOCLICK, S.L.
AdsWizz Inc.
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Sayollo Media LTD
Bannernow, Inc.
Evorra Ltd
Tredia Solutions SL
Infolinks Media, LLC
Vidcrunch LLC
AdSpirit GmbH
Sirdata
MediaMath, Inc.
Unblockia SL
Ensighten
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
BLIINK SAS
United Internet Media GmbH
NEURAL.ONE
Wizaly
VECTAURY
Kairos Fire
YouGov
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Teavaro
Captify Technologies Limited
ADITION (Virtual Minds GmbH)
HUMAN
Effiliation / Effinity
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Gamned
GlobalWebIndex
Adxperience SAS
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/digitalplace.world/annualRequestSummary regarding digitalplace.world